Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Staci Becker | Office Support II | Office Staff | Staci_Becker@dpsk12.net |
Shelley Boberschmidt | Principal | Office Staff | Shelley_Boberschmidt@dpsk12.net |
Leslie Kaplan | Dean of Operations | Office Staff | Frances_Kaplan@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Chelsea Chapel-Cox | GT Specialist | Support Team | Chelsea_Chappell-Cox@dpsk12.net |
Susan Chenowith | Occupational Therapist | Support Team | Susan_Chenowith@dpsk12.net |
Trina Crouse | Speech Language Pathologist | Support Team | Katrina_Crouse@dpsk12.net |
Elizabeth King | Speech Language Pathologist | Support Team | Elizabeth_King@dpsk12.net |
Tracy Sachs | Physical Therapist | Support Team | Tracy_Sachs@dpsk12.net |
Jess Tremblay | ECSE | Support Team | jessica_tremblay@dpsk12.net |
Derek Wehrenberg | Psychologist | Support Team | Derek_Wehrenberg@dpsk12.net |
Alison Wilcox | Occupational Therapist | Support Team | Alison_Wilcox@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Kathy Dock | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Kathy_Dock2@dpsk12.net |
Quinn Duvall | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Quinn_Duvall@dpsk12.net |
Athziri Garcia | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Athziri_Garcia@dpsk12.net |
Kenny Gurule | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Kenneth_Gurule@dpsk12.net |
Cara Havenar | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Cara_Havenar@dpsk12.net |
Kathy Kuskulis | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Katherine_Kuskulis@dpsk12.net |
Alex Leaverton | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Alexandra_Leaverton@dpsk12.net |
Allison Montague | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Allison_Montague@dpsk12.net |
Maryann Nester | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Maryann_Nester@dpsk12.net |
Laura Schmidt | Teacher | ECE Full Day 4 | Laura_Schmidt@dpsk12.net |
Lauren Swenson | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Lauren_Swenson@dpsk12.net |
Mary Wellman | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Mary_Wellman@dpsk12.net |
Cindy Young | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Cynthia_Young@dpsk12.net |
Kathy Zahra | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 4 | Kathryn_Zahra@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Grace Cochran | Teacher | ECE Full Day 3 | Grace_Cochran@dpsk12.net |
Corina Gurule | Teacher | ECE Full Day 3 | Corina_Gurule@dpsk12.net |
Khadija Kannoufa | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 3 | Khadija_Kannoufa@dpsk12.net |
Shannon Mathiebe | Teacher | ECE Full Day 3 | Shannon_Mathiebe6@dpsk12.net |
Michelle Morales | Teacher | ECE Full Day 3 | Michelle_Morales@dpsk12.net |
Ragan Shoop | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 3 | Ragan_Armstrong@dpsk12.net |
Nayomi Smith | Paraprofessional | ECE Full Day 3 | Nayomi_Smith@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Yessica Banuelos-Sanchez | Paraprofessional , Model 1 | ECE Half Day | Yessica_Banuelos@dpsk12.net |
Kyle Billings | Paraprofessional , MIA | ECE Half Day | Kyle_Billings@dpsk12.net |
Sue Contreras | Paraprofessional, MIA | ECE Half Day | Sue_Contreras@dpsk12.net |
Hillary Hrgich | Teacher | ECE Half Day | Hillary_Hrgich@dpsk12.net |
Samantha Karner | Teacher, Model 1 | ECE Half Day | Samantha_Karner@dpsk12.net |
Jess Perez | Teacher, MIA | ECE Half Day | Jessica_Perez@dpsk12.net |
Luz Toledo | Paraprofessional, MIA | ECE Half Day | Luz_Toledo@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Kelly Han | Paraprofessional | Kinder Team | Yiling_Han@dpsk12.net |
Karri Hart | Teacher | Kinder Team | Karri_Hart@dpsk12.net |
Olivia Hummel | Paraprofessional | Kinder Team | Olivia_Hummel@dpsk12.net |
Heather Katuzney | Paraprofessional | Kinder Team | Heather_Katuzney@dpsk12.net |
Brittany Kline | Teacher | Kinder Team | Brittany_Kline@dpsk12.net |
Chanveda Phuong | Teacher | Kinder Team | Chanveda_Phuong@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Keisha Chea | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals | Keisha_Chea@dpsk12.net |
Emma Hosack | Library Tech. Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals, Specials Team | Emma_Hosack@dpsk12.net |
Jerzie Lesley | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals | Jerzie_Lesley@dpsk12.net |
Brandi Macbean | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals | Brandi_Macbean@dpsk12.net |
Ramilla Mametova | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals, Discovery Link | Ramilla_Mametova@dpsk12.net |
Mona Mosabal | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals | Mona_Mosabal@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Katherine “Cookie” Caskie | Integrated Arts Teacher | Specials Team | Katherine_Caskie@dpsk12.net |
Emma Hosack | Library Tech. Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals, Specials Team | Emma_Hosack@dpsk12.net |
Kathy Vaughn | Paraprofessional | Specials Team | Kathy_Vaughn@dpsk12.net |
Sara Whatmore | PE Teacher | Specials Team | Sara_Whatmore@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Janese Bean | Health Para | Health Room | Janese_Bean4@dpsk12.net |
Eve Valiquette | Nurse | Health Room | Evelyn_Valiquette@dpsk12.net |
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Jaqueline Gonzalez-Tapia | Staff Aide | Discovery Link | |
Gislayne Gonzalez-Tapia | Staff Aide | Discovery Link | |
Ramilla Mametova | Paraprofessional | Outdoor Ed Paraprofessionals, Discovery Link | Ramilla_Mametova@dpsk12.net |
Terry Mugge | ECT | Discovery Link | terry_mugge@dpsk12.net |
Daniela Rojas | Supervisor, ELCS 2 | Discovery Link | Daniela_Rojas@dpsk12.net |
Maria Tarin | ECT | Discovery Link | Maria_Tarin@dpsk12.net |
Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.
Name | Title | Department | |
---|---|---|---|
Salvador “Junior” Gonzalez | Facility Manager | Facilities | Salvador_Gonzalez@dpsk12.net |
Josh McGrew | Crew Lead | Facilities | Joshua_McGrew@dpsk12.net |